Nom

Adresse

CP

Localite

Gsm

Telephone

Courriel

Telecopie

LAMBY Bernard

Avenue Carl Requette 37

1080

Bruxelles

 

 

 

 

VAN LIERDE Henri

Bonaventurestraat 4

1090

Jette

 

 

 

 

BARBIER Georges

Avenue Grandchamp 20

1150

Bruxelles

 

 

 

 

DELAVIGNETTE Christophe

Rue du Bemel 113

1150

Bruxelles

 

 

 

 

LOFFET Laurent

Avenue Montjoie 245

1180

Bruxelles

 

 

 

 

WAGEMANS Marie-Christine

Avenue de la Floride 150

1180

Bruxelles

 

 

 

 

BURY Veerle

Chaussee de Louvain 353

1300

Wavre

 

 

 

 

GERON Yves

Chaussee de Louvain 353

1300

Wavre

 

 

 

 

DEVOS Michel (Biamont)

rue de Brombais 37

1315

Incourt

 

 

 

 

SNAPS Claude

Rue de l'Eglise St Sulpice 1

1320

Beauvechain

 

 

 

 

DELGOFFE Sebastien

Chaussee de Louvain 27 C

1320

Hamme-Mille

 

 

 

 

BALTEAU Sophie

Rue du Fief de Liege 7

1325

Chaumont-Gistoux

 

 

 

 

BERGE Harald

Place du Beau-Site 11

1330

Rixensart

 

 

 

 

JANSSENS Cynthia

Avenue Reine Fabiola 19

1330

Rixensart

 

 

 

 

COLEN Andre

Avenue Albert Ier 264

1332

Genval

 

 

 

 

VANROSSOMME Michel

Avenue des Combattants 173

1332

Genval

0475/69.65.81

02/654.12.95

 

 

GLOWACKI Jean-Luc

Rue de l'Invasion 35

1340

Ottignies

 

010/41.95.95

 

 

RADDOUX Henry

Rue du Mont 6

1350

Jauche

 

 

 

 

DE KNOOP Jacques

Rue des Grottes 13

1350

Orp-Jauche

 

 

 

 

MICHIELS Pauline

Chaussee de Wavre 39

1360

Perwez

 

 

 

 

MERLEVEDE Ingride

Rue d'Autre Eglise 49

1367

Huppay

 

 

 

 

BECKERS Vincent

Chaussee de Charleroi 118

1370

Jodoigne

 

 

 

 

Pirard Jean-Marc

Rue de la Lasne 42

1380

Lasne

 

 

 

 

STACQUEZ Sonia

Chemin de Bas-Ransbeck 59

1380

Lasne

 

 

 

 

VANDEN BERGHE Dominique

Rue du Bois imperial 60

1380

Lasne

0475/48.55.00

02/633.19.93

 

 

HAMBURSIN Sophie

Avenue des Bouleaux 17

1390

Grez-Doiceau

 

 

 

 

HAVEL Sebastien

Rue Jules Depauw 27

1390

Grez-Doiceau

 

 

 

 

DONCKERS Peter

Grand Place 59

1400

Nivelles

 

 

 

 

MASSCHELEIN Jean-Pierre

Rue du Paradis 1

1400

Nivelles

 

 

 

 

MIGDEN Stephane

Rue du Paradis 1

1400

Nivelles

0475/49.07.24

 

 

 

MOUTON Philippe

Dreve Richelle 23

1410

Waterloo

 

 

 

 

RENARD Jean-Pierre

Rue St Germain 139

1410

Waterloo

0475/69.98.39

 

 

 

VAN CAUTER Bruno

Rue du Cimetiere 98

1421

Ophain

 

 

 

 

COLMANT Jean-Pascal

Rue de Corbais 175

1435

Mont-St-Guibert

 

 

 

 

PEETERS Jean-Pierre

Rue H. Parmentier 85

1440

Braine-le-Château

 

 

 

 

VANCUTSEM Pierre

Rue Auguste Latour 18

1440

Braine-le-Château

 

 

 

 

DEGAND Thomas

Rue Goffaux 2

1450

Chastre

 

 

 

 

DENIS Bernard

Rue du Centre 50

1450

Chastre

 

 

 

 

POSKIN Benoît

Rue de Corsal 48/1

1450

Chastre

 

 

 

 

VANDESTEENE Stephanie

Rue de Corsal 48/1

1450

Chastre

 

 

 

 

VANHOUGARDINE Luc

Rue des Gotteaux 29

1450

Cortil-Noirmont

 

 

 

 

DEBEHOGNE Philippe

Rue Saint-Martin 95

1457

Nil St Vincent

 

 

 

 

LENGELLE Cloe

Rue Val d'Alvau 104

1457

Nil St Vincent

 

 

 

 

REULIAUX Michel

Val d'Alvau 32

1457

Nil St Vincent

 

 

 

 

LEDEGANCK Frederique

Rue des Deportes 1

1457

Walhain Saint Paul

 

 

 

 

SIVINE François

Rue Neuve 1

1460

Ittre

 

 

 

 

DIVE Pierre

Rue Bon Air 31

1470

Baisy-Thy

 

 

 

 

GHYSEN

Josette Chaussee de Charleroi 4

1470

Genappe

 

 

 

 

WASTEELS Jean

Chaussee de Charleroi 112

1471

Loupoigne

 

 

 

 

VAN CUTSEM Philippe

Rue des Freres Taymans 89

1480

Tubize

 

 

 

 

BERNIER Severine

Rue des Vieilles Voies 18

1485

Mellery

 

 

 

 

COLIN Yves

Rue du Cerisier 23

1490

Court-st-Etienne

 

 

 

 

PETROPOULOS Amelie

Rue de Limauges 23a

1490

Court-st-Etienne

 

 

 

 

DRUEZ Marc

Rue du Pont St Pierre 14

1495

Villers-la-Ville

 

 

 

 

WASTIELS Peter

Hondzochtsesteenweg 25

1502

Lembeek

 

 

 

 

CHERLET Niek

Hondzochtsesteenweg 25

1502

Lembeek

 

 

 

 

HAELTERMAN Wendy

Steenweg Asse 144

1540

Herfelingen

 

 

 

 

NECHELPUT Guy

Terlindenstraat 15

1540

Herfelingen

 

 

 

 

RIGA Paul

Steenweg Asse 144

1540

Herfelingen

 

 

 

 

VANDENSCHRIECK Carl

Barakkenberg 14

1540

Herfelingen

 

 

 

 

DEMEL Jean-Paul

Stationsstraat 77a

1540

Herne

 

 

 

 

DEMEL Jean-Paul

Stationsstraat 77a

1540

Herne

 

 

 

 

VAN ASSCHE Jan

Pontembeek 7

1547

Bever

 

 

 

 

NERINCKX Yves

Ninoofsesteenweg 89

1570

Vollezele

 

 

 

 

LEMAIRE Wouter

Bosveldlaan 2

1600

St-Pieters-Leeuw

 

 

 

 

JONNIAUX Charles

Chaussee de la grande Espinette 73

1640

Rhode-st Genese

 

 

 

 

DEKNOPPER Jan

Alsembergsesteenweg 495

1653

Dworp

 

 

 

 

VERHEYDEN Greet

Donkerstraat 4

1670

Pepingen

 

 

 

 

VAN WILDERODE Jos

Eikstraat 40b

1673

Pepingen

 

 

 

 

DE BAERE Christophe

E. Eylenboschstraat 5

1703

Schepdaal

 

 

 

 

SCHOUKENS Petra

Koutergatstraat 10

1703

Schepdaal

 

 

 

 

ARENSBURG Liat

Moretteweg 8A

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

COFFE Sigert

Keierberg 80

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

COKELAERE Stefan

Edingsesteenweg 237

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

DE BLENDE Peter

Edingsesteenweg 239

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

DE KEERSMAECKER

Filip Edingensteenweg 239

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

DE WANDELER Hans

Gentsesteenweg 245

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

NANNAN Cedric

Edingsesteenweg 239

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

SUDRAUD Emilie

Terlindenvijverstraat 8

1730

Asse

 

 

 

 

DE CUPERE Cecile

Kerkstraat 64

1742

St-Kath-Lombeek

 

 

 

 

VAN MALDEREN Geert

Kalkestraat 119

1745

Opwijk

 

 

 

 

DE MEUTER Piet

Donkerstraat 48

1750

Gaasbeek

 

 

 

 

LEMAIRE Katrien

Donkerstraat 48

1750

Gaasbeek

 

 

 

 

DE MEUTER

Piet Donkerstraat 48

1750

Gaasbeek

 

 

 

 

LEMAIRE Katrien

Donkerstraat 48

1750

Gaasbeek

 

 

 

 

GOVAERT Marc

Deken Verbesseltstraat 7

1750

Lennik

 

 

 

 

GOVAERT Marc Deken

Verbesseltstraat 7

1750

Lennik

 

 

 

 

VAN RYMENANT Hans

Frans van Der Steenstraat 146

1750

Lennik

 

 

 

 

VOGELEER Jaak

Kamstraat 16

1750

Lennik

 

 

 

 

DE SCHEPPER Geert

Cypriaan Verhavertstraat 28

1755

Gooik

 

 

 

 

LEVEUGLE Klaar

Woestijnstraat 5

1755

Gooik

 

 

 

 

BOGAERT Patrick

Velodroomstraat 206 A

1770

Liedekerke

 

 

 

 

MAES Luc

Avenue de Limburg Stirum 68

1780

Wemmel

 

 

 

 

DE BOSSCHER Filip

Kalkovenlaan 15

1785

Merchtem

 

 

 

 

VANHOVE Wim

Drielindenbaan 76

1785

Merchtem

 

 

 

 

AVAUX Bart

Lombeekstraat 22

1790

Affligem

 

 

 

 

VANTHUYNE Jan

Brusselbaan 246

1790

Hekelgem

 

 

 

 

BELLEMANS Annie

Mutsaardplaats 21

1800

Vilvoorde

 

 

 

 

SEMEY Luc

Parkstraat 119B

1800

Vilvoorde

 

 

 

 

LARBANOIS Alexandra

Vinkenbaan 29

1820

Perk

 

 

 

 

DE BOECK Sandra

Topmolen 42

1840

Londerzeel

 

 

 

 

DE RAAD Marianne 

Haan 70

1840

Londerzeel

 

 

 

 

DE VOS Werner

Minnestraat 9

1840

Londerzeel

 

 

 

 

SEGERS Hans

Kloosterstraat 41

1840

Malderen

 

 

 

 

VAN ASSCHE Brenda

L. Van Hoeymissenstraat 7

1840

Malderen

 

 

 

 

MIEVIS Peter

Meir 25

1840

Steenhuffel

 

 

 

 

JERGEAY Valerie

Rijkendalstraat 74

1853

Strombeek Bever

 

 

 

 

HUYSEGOMS Ilse

Lakensestraat 59

1853

StrombeekBever

 

 

 

 

LAROCHAYMOND Michele

Vilvoordsesteenweg 173

1860

Meise

 

 

 

 

DIEUX Hugues

Ossegemstraat 21

1861

Wolvertem

 

 

 

 

CLOOTS Elke

Beekstraat 44

1861

Wolvertem

 

 

 

 

VAN MULDERS Wout

Oppemstraat 14

1861

Wolvertem

 

 

 

 

BIESEMANS Anja

Irislaan 8

1910

Kampenhout

 

 

 

 

VAN ROSSEM Wilfried

Van Dijcklaan 22

1930

Zaventem

 

 

 

 

JOOSSENS Steven

Hertogenlaan 36

1970

Wezembeek-Oppem

 

 

 

 

GHILAIN Pierre

Rue du Long Chêne 91

1970

Wezembeek-Oppem

 

 

 

 

VANDENHOECK Maja

Eikbosweg 49

1980

Eppegem

 

 

 

 

VANHOEGAERDEN Marc

Eikbosweg 49 

1980

Eppegem

 

 

 

 

VERREET Wim

Hoogstraat 199

1980

Zemst

 

 

 

 

COOREMAN Ludwig

Tervuursesteenweg 501

1982

Elewijt

 

 

 

 

CALIS Debora

Frans Beirenslaan 155

2150

Borsbeek

 

 

 

 

PEREMANS Veerle

St-Lucaslaan 65

2180

Ekeren

 

 

 

 

BORSTEL Patricia

Nederrij 58

2200

Herentals

 

 

 

 

VAN HOVE Alfons

Meivuurstraat 60

2200

Herentals

 

 

 

 

VAN HOVE Eveline

Lierseweg 240 

2200

Herentals

 

 

 

 

VAN HOVE Frans

Lierseweg 240

2200

Herentals

 

 

 

 

VOSTERS Roger

Moerstraat 36 t

2221

Booischo

 

 

 

 

STRUYVEN Pieter

Kleine Hooiweg 18

2222

Itegem

 

 

 

 

VAN HOUDT Heidi

Schriekstraat 2

2223

Schrick

 

 

 

 

ADRIAENSSEN Alfons

Borchtstraat 40

2230

Herselt

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN BOSCH Emiel

Gust Vandenheuvelstraat 139

2230

Ramsel

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN BOSCH Kati

Gust Vandenheuvelstraat 139

2230

Ramsel

 

 

 

 

ENGELEN Silvie

Herentalsebaan 121

2240

Viersel

 

 

 

 

JANSSENS Anne

Dorpsstraat 112

2243

Pulle

 

 

 

 

DE JAEGER Els

DAP 't derde oor -Industrielaan 22AZ

2250

Olen

 

 

 

 

JANSSENS Sarah

DAC 't derde Oor -Veldstraat 1

2250

Olen

 

 

 

 

THEYS Luc 

Heidestraat 51

2260

Westerlo

 

 

 

 

SEGERS Luc

Renderstraat 132

2260

Westerlo

 

 

 

 

SPITS Raf

Herdestraat 51

2260

Westerlo

 

 

 

 

WUYTS Wendy

Elsbroek 8

2260

Westerlo

 

 

 

 

MOENS Jef

Itegemsesteenweg 39

2270

Herenhout

 

 

 

 

BLATON Toon

Gierlebaan 131

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

VERSMISSEN Rudy

Valvekenstraat 27

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

DEDECKER Katrien

Gierlebaan 131

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

DEFERME Annelies

Beukenlaan 38

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

VAN ROY Marie-Rose (Miet)

Gierlebaan 129

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

WARNANTS Kamiel

Gierlebaan 131

2275

Lille

 

 

 

 

VANDAMME Regine

Parklaan 169

2300

Turnhout

 

 

 

 

DESMEDT Adolf

Wilgenstraat 5

2310

Rijkevorsel

 

 

 

 

FAES Dominique

Stevennekens 22

2310

Rijkevorsel

 

 

 

 

PENDERS Karoliene

Minderhoutststraat 58 bus 5

2320

Hoogstraten

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN HEUVEL Dirk

Hinnenboomstraat 34

2320

Hoogstraten

 

 

 

 

HASELDONCKX Joseph

Werkhovensestraat 1A

2321

Meer

 

 

 

 

WALLEYN Ruth

Meerseweg 68A

2321

Meer

 

 

 

 

VANDEKEYBUS Veerle 

Heerle 30

2322

Minderhout

 

 

 

 

DE BACKER Lies

Blauwbossen 9

2322

Minderhout

 

 

 

 

VAN LOOVEREN Michael

Steenweg op Turnhout 81

2330

Merksplas

 

 

 

 

GEENTJENS Dirk

Vossenbrugstraat 22

2340

Beerse

 

 

 

 

ROELS Kim

Oudstrijdersstraat 10

2340

Beerse

 

 

 

 

DAELEMAN Sam

Trichelhoek 7

2340

Eindhout

 

 

 

 

SEUNTJENS An

Statiestraat 3

2340

Vlimmeren-Beerse

 

 

 

 

BEDDEGENOOTS Anne-Marie

Schuurhovenberg 18

2360

Oud-Turnhout

 

 

 

 

VERSWIJVEL Karl

Steenweg op Mol 23

2360

Oud-Turnhout

 

 

 

 

GILS Hans

De Daries 68 b

2370

Arendock

 

 

 

 

BRUURS Jantina

Kloosterbaan 132

2370

Arendonk

 

 

 

 

GILLIS Eric

Prinsenlaan 18

2381

Weelde

 

 

 

 

VAN MIERT Ivo

Gemeentelaan 19

2381

Weelde

 

 

 

 

DOM Kurt

Prinsenlaan 18

2381

Weelde-Ravels

 

 

 

 

VAN HEYST Ann

Beekseweg 18 A

2382

Poppel

 

 

 

 

BOEYKENS Hugo

Brechtsesteenweg 180

2390

Malle

 

 

 

 

BOEYKENS Erika

Brechtsesteenweg 180

2390

Westmalle

 

 

 

 

GILLIS Ives

Brandstraat 176A

2400

Mol

 

 

 

 

LAMBIET Nicolas

Sint Jan Berchmansstraat 39

2400

Mol

 

 

 

 

PEETERS Gustaaf

Stokt 10

2400

Mol

 

 

 

 

THIBAUT Tinne

Spoorwegstraat 11

2400

Mol

 

 

 

 

VANBROEKHOVEN Ann

Heistraat 2

2400

Mol

 

 

 

 

DAEMS Katrien

Nieuwbaan 19 bus 1

2430

Laakdal

 

 

 

 

DE KEERSMAECKER Stefan

Schransdijk 1

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

DE MEYER Kurt

Pastorijstraat 8

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

ESMAT Carla

Retieseweg 7

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

GEBOERS Pieter

Lichtaartseweg 38

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

GOFFIN Tom

Larumsebrugweg 9

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

KAHN Wim

Lichtaartseweg 38

2440

Geel

 

 

 

 

VAN CAMPE Willem

Geelsebaan 97 

2460

Kasterlee

 

 

 

 

VAN EEMEREN Marc

Geelsebaan 95-97

2460

Kasterlee

 

 

 

 

COOMANS Danny

Geelsebaan 95-97

2460

Kasterlee

 

 

 

 

GIELIS Fanny

Geelsebaan 97

2460

Kasterlee

 

 

 

 

VAN GASTEL Rita

Isschot 11A

2460

Kasterlee

 

 

 

 

BUYENS Ann

Tielensteenweg 9

2460

Lichtaart

 

 

 

 

BUYENS Paul 

Hoebenschut 29

2460

Lichtaart

 

 

 

 

SWERTS Annick

Plas 19

2470

Retie

 

 

 

 

VAN GENECHTEN Eva

Noordstraat 73

2470

Retie

 

 

 

 

PSZENICZKO Ine

Akkerstraat 14

2480

Balen

 

 

 

 

JANSSENS Guy

Lorzestraat 57

2480

Dessel

 

 

 

 

DIERCKX Jozef

Akkerstraat 14

2490

Balen

 

 

 

 

GILLES Lin

Berkensingek 24A

2490

Balen

 

 

 

 

MULLIE Steven

Hoolst 50

2490

Balen

 

 

 

 

VAN HAM Anouk

Liersebaan 149

2500

Koningshooikt

 

 

 

 

VAN DESSEL Dirk 

Hoog-Lachenen 56

2500

Lier

 

 

 

 

LETERME Lieselot

Hoog Lachenen 56

2500

Lier

 

 

 

 

TUYPENS Isolde

Bloemenhof 2

2500

Lier

 

 

 

 

DE SMET Zoe

Schildesteenweg 10

2520

Oelegem

 

 

 

 

CORSTIENS Jacques

Kantonbaan 6

2520

Ranst

 

 

 

 

DOCKX Christel

Berkenlaan 8

2520

Ranst

 

 

 

 

VERBOVEN Raf

Kapelstraat 54

2540

Hove

 

 

 

 

LEEN Lode

Tulpenlaan 37 

2550

Kontich

 

 

 

 

RIGHETTI Ottavia

Antwerpsesteenweg 21

2550

Kontich

 

 

 

 

VAN GOMPEL Geertje

Ooststatiestraat 159

2550

Kontich

 

 

 

 

VERHOEVEN Dirk

Ooststatiestraat 159

2550

Kontich

 

 

 

 

VAN ROY Andre

Stationsstraat 15

2550

Olen

 

 

 

 

HAVELAERTS Priscilla

Schriekstraat 32

2560

Nijlen

 

 

 

 

GIART Jozef

Beukheuvel 107

2570

Duffel

 

 

 

 

MALISART Wim

Lintseheide 5

2570

Duffel

 

 

 

 

ASPESLAGH Olivier

Bareelstraat 127

2580

Beerzel

 

 

 

 

CELIS Guy

Meester Van der Borghstraat 32

2580

Putte

 

 

 

 

DEWULF Frederik

Groenstraat 14

2580

Putte

 

 

 

 

CEUPPENS Steven

Mechelbaan 232

2580

Putte

 

 

 

 

POUPPEZ DE KETTENIS Benedicte

Bastijnstraat 21

2590

Berlaa

 

 

 

 

ADRIAENSSENS Geert

Herfststraat 30

2590

Berlaar

 

 

 

 

VAN DE WOUVER Evelyne

Lobbesplein 9

2640

Mortsel

 

 

 

 

VERRYKEN Kristen

Roodborstlaan 5

2660

Hoboken

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN BROECK Ilse

Oscar Van Kesbeeckstraat 46

2800

Mechelen

 

 

 

 

ROTTIERS Heidi

Kleine Heide 13

2811

Leest

 

 

 

 

PONTEUR Barbara

Dobbelhuizen 6

2820

Bonheiden

 

 

 

 

CAUWENBERGH Frank

Rijmenamseweg 53

2820

Bonheiden

 

 

 

 

REYNIERS Roeland

Baekelmansstraat 54

2830

Tisselt

 

 

 

 

ROELANTS Helena

Antwerpsestraat 94

2850

Boom

 

 

 

 

CALUWAERTS Tim

Theo Andriesstraat 49

2870

Puurs

 

 

 

 

DE ROP Christiaan

Kleine Amer 72

2870

Puurs

 

 

 

 

VAN GODTSENHOVEN Serge

Bethaniëlei 49

2870

Schilde

 

 

 

 

DHONDT Daniel

Hingenesteenweg 3

2880

Bornem

 

 

 

 

DESNOECK Ghislain

Oppuursdorp 64B

2890

St Amands

 

 

 

 

SUYKERBUYK Vanessa

Minervalaan 11

2900

Schoten

 

 

 

 

SCHELKENS Marc

Alfons Servaislei 78

2900

Schoten

 

 

 

 

RYMENANTS Michael

Moerkantsebaan 222

2910

Essen

 

 

 

 

VAN LOON Ludo

Spijker 92

2910

Essen

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN MAAGDENBERG Eva 

Frans Raatstraat 102

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

BUSCHMAN David

Heidestatiestraat 73

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

DE BOCK Margit

Ericalaan 47

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

STERKX Jan

Beyersstraat 1

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

TEYSEN Stijn

Heidestatiestraat 73

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN BERGH Marc

Achterbroeksteenweg 40

2920

Kalmthout

 

 

 

 

DE CLERCK Erik

De Prolisstraat 13

2930

Brasschaat

 

 

 

 

VAN BAAST Katrien

Peter Benoitlei 18

2930

Brasschaat

 

 

 

 

VANDEWEYER Albert

Zegeplein 10

2930

Brasschaat

 

 

 

 

VAN DYCK Sofie

Abtsdreef 92

2940

Stabroek

 

 

 

 

VERHAERT Jef

Hoogeind 66

2940

Stabroek

 

 

 

 

DEMON Federik

Kleine Molenweg 216

2940

Stabroek

 

 

 

 

CLAES Anthony

Ph. Spethstraat 234 

2950

Kapellen

 

 

 

 

VAN DE PERRE Dominique

De Vraagstraat 8

2960

Brecht

 

 

 

 

VAN LOON Vic

Henxbroek 13

2960

Sint Lenaarts

 

 

 

 

ADRIAENSSEN Raf

Hoogstraatsebaan 122

2960

St Lenaarts

 

 

 

 

VERMEIREN Wim

Kloosterstraat 8

2960

St-Lenaarts

 

 

 

 

DUTHOO Phyllis

Gilles de Pechylei 1

2970

s Gravenwezel

 

 

 

 

PARMENTIER Dimitri

Klein Waterstraat 90

2970

Schilde

 

 

 

 

THEETEN Karine

Koekoesdreef 59

2970

Schilde

 

 

 

 

VAN DER POEL Marjan

Bethanielei 49

2980

Schilde

 

 

 

 

ROOIJMANS Coen

Hoge Dreef 85 

2980

Zoersel

 

 

 

 

OVERSTEYNS Eric

Driedheide 90

2980

Zoersel

 

 

 

 

VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Bart

Zandstraat 46

2980

Zoersel

 

 

 

 

VANDERMEULEN Veronique

Jukschot 47

2980

Zoersel

 

 

 

 

VAN LOON Jan

Neervenweg 14

2990

Loenhout

 

 

 

 

VERMEIREN Dries

Neervenweg 14

2990

Loenhout

 

 

 

 

MERTENS Jan

Bosduinstraat 299

2990

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

 

PATTEET Luc

Bredabaan 1065

2990

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

 

TIMMERMANS Wim

Bredabaan 191

2990

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

 

VAN ESBROECK Luk

Bredabaan 576

2990

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

 

VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Guy

Slijkstraat 94

2990

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

 

VINCKIER Stijn

Waversebaan 163

3001

Heverlee

 

 

 

 

DE WAEL Rhea

Kasteelpark Arenberg 30  Bus 2456

3001

Leuven

 

 

 

 

HUYLEBROEK Filip

Trolieberg 46

3010

Kessel-Lo

 

 

 

 

RUELENS Marc

Sneppenstraat 93

3010

Kessel-Lo

 

 

 

 

HAELTERMAN David

Leuvensesteenweg 355

3020

Kortenberg

 

 

 

 

PUTZEYS Wim

Egenhovenstraat 100

3060

Bertem

 

 

 

 

VANPARYS Karlien

Leuvensesteenweg 355

3070

Kortenberg

 

 

 

 

DE SMEDT Patrick

Meerbeekstraat 47

3071

Erps-Kwerps

 

 

 

 

VANPEPERSTRAETE Ellen

Schoolstraat 5

3080

Moorsel

 

 

 

 

HENDRIKX Peter

Veeweidestraat 91

3080

Tervuren

 

 

 

 

DEROO Jan

Rademakersstraat 4

3118

Werchter

 

 

 

 

MAENHOUDT Cindy

Kanarieweg 5

3140

Keerbergen

 

 

 

 

POCKELE Kristel

Mereldreef 134A

3140

Keerbergen

 

 

 

 

VERBIST Steven

Stationsstraat 9

3191

Hever

 

 

 

 

KROSSE Jolanda

Grotstraat 102

3200

Aarschot

 

 

 

 

DEHAECK Ben

Veerlestraat 4

3201

Langdorp

 

 

 

 

HELMS Cindy

Vleminkstraat 94

3201

Langdorp

 

 

 

 

LENAERS Guy

Oudenbos 176

3202

Rillaar

 

 

 

 

NAGELS David

Oudenbos 176

3202

Rillaar

 

 

 

 

VANDERHEYDEN Geert

Oudenbos 176

3202

Rillaar

 

 

 

 

MITCHAUX Nele

Gellenberg 23

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

SCHREVENS Theo

Vosken 13

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

VLASSAK Danny

Kroonstraat 1

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

WIJNEN Johan

Kroonstraat 1

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

GIELIS Dirk

Kroonstraat 1

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

KNAPEN Carine

Vosken 13

3210

Lubbeek

 

 

 

 

WITTERS Jan

Nieuwstraat 11

3212

Pellenberg

 

 

 

 

VAN DER MOTTE William

Kortrijksebaan 114

3220

Holsbeek

 

 

 

 

VERSWYVEL Kathleen

Turnhoutsebaan 99

3271

Zichem

 

 

 

 

VANKRUNKENSVEN Louis

Parklaan 1

3290

Diest

 

 

 

 

JACOBS Benny

Sint Hymelienusstraat 6

3300

Tienen

 

 

 

 

KUMPEN Jules

Kloosterstraat 40

3300

Tienen

 

 

 

 

VANGOIDSENHOVEN Eduard

Houtemstraat 212

3300

Tienen

 

 

 

 

STROOBANTS Hans

Metselstraat 86

3300

Vissenaken-Tienen

 

 

 

 

SCHEPMANS Marc

Ernest Ourystraat 38

3320

Hoegaarden

 

 

 

 

SMEYER Guy

Grote Steenweg 97

3350

Linter

 

 

 

 

DENIVEL Verlee Grote

Steenweg 410

3350

Linter

 

 

 

 

VANVUCHELEN Patrick

Galerijstraat 1

3350

Linter

 

 

 

 

VAN OVERSTRAETEN Jaak

Dorpstraat 114

3350

Melkwezer

 

 

 

 

FAINGNAERT Katrien

Merbeekstraat 11

3360

Bierbeek

 

 

 

 

MEURRENS Dirk

Verbranden Toren 1

3360

Bierbeek-Opvelp

 

 

 

 

VANDERWEGEN Marleen

Kapelstraat 87

3370

Boutersem

 

 

 

 

MEURRENS Kristian

Koppeleikenstraat 80

3370

Kerkom-Boutersem

 

 

 

 

VAN HERCK Erik

Tiensesteenweg 19A

3380

Bunsbeek

 

 

 

 

CASTEELS Rik

Kromstraat 4

3380

Glabbeek

 

 

 

 

VAN MOLLE An

Zandstraat 11

3381

Kapellen

 

 

 

 

TAES Jana

Kiezegemstraat 16

3390

St-Joris-Winge

 

 

 

 

BOLLAERTS Ludo

Blerebergstraat 147

3390

Tielt-Winge

 

 

 

 

DEGENEFFE Erik

Ridderstraat 35

3440

Zoutleeuw

 

 

 

 

MASSONET Guy

Oude Leuvensebaan 58

3460

Bekkevoort

 

 

 

 

HAPPAERTS Marc

Krawatenstraat 110

3470

Kortenaken

 

 

 

 

RAMAEKERS Veerle

Trekschurenstraat 18

3500

Hasselt

 

 

 

 

VAN DEN NOORTGATE Koen

Trekschurenstraat 18

3500

Hasselt

 

 

 

 

VERHEYDE Door

Pietelbeekstraat 186

3500

Hasselt

 

 

 

 

GOOSSENS Eric

St Truidersteenweg 360

3500

Hasselt

 

 

 

 

NACHTERGALE Bram

Diestesteenweg 276

3510

Kermt

 

 

 

 

BRUYNINX Frederik

Alkenstraat 8

3512

Stevoort

 

 

 

 

OTTE Willem

Heuveneindeweg 27

3520

Zonhoven

 

 

 

 

VAESEN Ivo

Waardstraat 19

3520

Zonhoven

 

 

 

 

VAN DER PANT Sebastiaan

Dorpsplein 11

3520

Zonhoven

 

 

 

 

KELCHTERMANS

Stephan Kazernelaan 208

3530

Helchteren

 

 

 

 

LANGENS Kevin DAP Brouns BVBA

Verbindingsstra 14

3530

Helchteren

 

 

 

 

AUMANN Andre

Herebaan Oost 99

3530

Houthalen

 

 

 

 

MARCHAL Sheila

Meester Verdonckstraat 22

3530

Houthalen

 

 

 

 

GIELEN Michael

Staatsbaan 82

3545

Halen

 

 

 

 

MIJTEN Andre

Staatsbaan 82

3545

Halen

 

 

 

 

MIJTEN Frederik

Staatsbaan 82

3545

Halen

 

 

 

 

GORIS Gwen

Sluisbamd 88

3550

Heusden-Zolder

 

 

 

 

VANDERHOEYDONG Paul

Koolmijnlaan 409

3550

Zolder

 

 

 

 

VERBIST Katrien

Eggelstraat 22

3560

Lummen

 

 

 

 

ECTOR Andre

Fonteinstraat 15

3560

Lummen

 

 

 

 

MARIS Jo

Eggelstraat 22

3560

Lummen

 

 

 

 

HOYDONCKX Jos

Oosthamsesteenweg 23

3581

Beverlo

 

 

 

 

GEUTJENS Catherine

Duivenstraat 16

3582

Koersel

 

 

 

 

GEYSEN Ann

Dorpsstraat 8

3590

Diepenbeek

 

 

 

 

OPDEKAMP Ellen

Zonhoverweg 127

3600

Genk

 

 

 

 

STEEGMANS Gert

Caetsbeek 76

3600

Genk

 

 

 

 

WATHIONG Wouter

Zonhoverweg 127

3600

Genk

 

 

 

 

HENDRIKX Rudi

Stationstraat 182

3620

Lanaken

 

 

 

 

PENNINGER Ramon

Steenweg 88

3621

Rekem

 

 

 

 

LOYSON Brecht

Hilarion Thanslaan 69

3621

Rekem

 

 

 

 

SMITS Jean

Rijksweg 114

3630

Maasmechelen

 

 

 

 

VYNCKIER Gerard

Rijksweg 354

3630

Maasmechelen

 

 

 

 

DE MOREE Ron

Breeërsteenweg 240

3640

Kinrooi

 

 

 

 

GIJSEN Emile

Horkerstraat 4

3640

Kinrooi

 

 

 

 

DE NEVE Bart

Kapelstraat 19

3665

As

 

 

 

 

HOUSEN Wim

Boshovenstraat 29

3670

Gruitrode

 

 

 

 

PINXTEN Shana

Kapelstraat 27 bus 1

3670

Meeuwen

 

 

 

 

REMANS Hanna

Plockroy 7

3670

Meeuwen

 

 

 

 

DESMEDT Jef

Plockroy 7

3670

Meeuwen

 

 

 

 

SIMONS

Roeland 1

3680

Maaseik

 

 

 

 

SIMONS Pierre

Krauwelbosweg 1

3680

Maaseik

 

 

 

 

STAKENBORG Gerardus

Schillingsstraat 39

3680

Maaseik

 

 

 

 

SCHEURS Jos

Daalstraat 92

3690

Zutendaal

 

 

 

 

STEFFENS Daniël

Sprinkelestraat 105

3690

Zutendaal

 

 

 

 

VANHERLE Cecile

Hoogstraat 9 bus 1

3690

Zutendaal

 

 

 

 

LAMBIE Clemen

Kempenseweg 48

3690

Zutendaal

 

 

 

 

JANS Patrick

Lauwstraat 101

3700

Lauw -Tongeren

 

 

 

 

ANDRIESSEN Liesbeth

Koningsemstraat 284

3700

Tongeren

 

 

 

 

ERNES Joseph

Daaleinde 70

3720

Kortessem

 

 

 

 

JANS Ludo

Tongersesteenweg 82

3730

Hoeselt

 

 

 

 

KONINGS Andre

Lenaarshof 11

3740

Beverst

 

 

 

 

SCHEPERS Alfons

Valmeerstraat 18

3770

Herderen Riemst

 

 

 

 

BECKERS Justin

Genendries 38

3770

Riemst-Millen

 

 

 

 

MOORS Toon

Ophemmerstraat 15

3770

Vlijtingen

 

 

 

 

GIELKENS Kwinten

Dorpsstraat 57

3790

Moelingen

 

 

 

 

WINTERS Steven

Dorpsstraat 57

3790

Moelingen

 

 

 

 

VANDERSMISSEN Evi

Vliegveldlaan 39

3800

Brustem

 

 

 

 

BECKERS Marc

Tongersesteenweg 28

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

HACKARS Isabelle

Tongersesteenweg 167

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

HENDRICX Toon

Kazelstraat 12

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

LAMBERMON Godfried

Toekomstraat 20

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

LEERS David

Kazelstraat 29

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

ORY François

Tiensesteenweg 156

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

VAN CROMBRUGGEN Ines

Kabei 26

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

VANDERMAESEN Wim

Gelinden-dorp 7

3800

Sint-Truiden

 

 

 

 

SMETS Ingrid

Dorpsstraat 32 bus 1a

3830

Wellen

 

 

 

 

DE LANGE Dijn

Russelt 14

3830

Wellen

 

 

 

 

GERMIS Wouter

Tongersesteenweg 126

3840

Borgloon

 

 

 

 

GHYSENS Guido

Tongersesteenweg 203

3840

Borgloon

 

 

 

 

MATTHIJS Wouter

Peuskensstraat 1

3870

Heers

 

 

 

 

BLUM Annelies

Oude Katsei 94 B

3890

Gingelom

 

 

 

 

GILLET Luk

Steenweg 49

3890

Gingelom

 

 

 

 

HOUBRECHTS Jozef

Goede Kinderenstraat 4

3890

Gingelom

 

 

 

 

DHONDT Steven

Europalaan 7

3900

Overpelt

 

 

 

 

KUMPEN Paul

Dap De Wal -Walstraat 28

3900

Overpelt

 

 

 

 

WINTERS Liesbeth

Europalaan 7

3900

Overpelt

 

 

 

 

POUDERS Greet

K. Boudewijnstraat 75

3920

Lommel

 

 

 

 

STEVENS Jan

Kerkhovensesteenweg 296

3920

Lommel

 

 

 

 

VANDEN BOER Kristel

Molenstraat 55

3920

Lommel

 

 

 

 

DHOOGHE Philogon

Beemdstraat 16

3920

Lommel

 

 

 

 

HENGEVELD Kees

Budelpoort 41

3930

Hamont-Achel

 

 

 

 

MARTENS Theo

Kamperbaan 98

3940

Hechtel

 

 

 

 

PLAS Louis

Broekstraat 1

3950

Bocholt

 

 

 

 

LEEN Jacques

Brogelerweg 75

3950

Bocholt

 

 

 

 

LEEN Wim

Brogelerweg 75

3950

Bocholt

 

 

 

 

WELLENS Luc Lommelse

Steenweg 183

3970

Leopoldsburg

 

 

 

 

GIELEN Luc

Hoekstraat 24

3971

Leopoldsburg

 

 

 

 

SMEYERS Annelies

Witterstraat 2

3990

Peer

 

 

 

 

THYS Rene

Noordervest 15

3990

Peer

 

 

 

 

BROUNS Bart

Saint-Hubertusstraat 3

3990

Peer

 

 

 

 

DELGUSTE Catherine

Bld de Colonster 20

4000

Liege

 

 

 

 

MEEUWISSEN Violette

Rue Saint-Maur 90

4000

Liege

 

 

 

 

PIRON Rose-Marie

Lavaniste voie 251

4000

Liege

 

 

 

 

SANDERSEN Charlotte

Bld de Colonster - Ulg 20 B41

4000

Liege

 

 

 

 

AMORY Helene

FMV Boulevard de Colonster 20 B41

4000

Liege Sart Tilman

 

 

 

 

SERTEYN Didier 

FMV Boulevard de Colonster 20 B41

4000

Liege Sart Tilman

0474/74.92.08

04/366.41.03

 

 

BONGARTZ Alexandre

Rue Sopers 10

4030

Liege

 

 

 

 

HANOSSET Regis

Rue Garde Dieu 26

4031

Angleur

 

 

 

 

LEJEUNE Aurelien

Rue Ovide Decroly 14

4031

Angleur

 

 

 

 

MIGNON Yvan

Place Andrea Jadoulle 13

4031

Angleur

 

 

 

 

RODRIGUEZ Virginie

Rue de Renory 167

4031

Angleur

 

 

 

 

SCHOOFS Florence

Place Licourt 15

4040

Herstal

 

 

 

 

GILLES Laure

Rue Jacques Brel 1

4053

Embourg

 

 

 

 

MARCOTTE Michele

Rue Miville 2

4101

Jemeppe

 

 

 

 

DEMONTY François

Rue de la Rose 60

4102

Ougree

 

 

 

 

SPRUYT Pierre

Rue de la Rose 60

4102

Ougree

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL Fabien

Rue des Moges 19

4120

Rotheux

 

 

 

 

BOTTEMAN François

Dreve du Bois de Neuville 80

4121

Neupre

 

 

 

 

MARCOTTY Louis-Philippe

Rue Tesniere 13

4122

Plainevaux

 

 

 

 

SIMON Nathalie

Rue de Beaufays 92

4140

Sprimo

 

 

 

 

PIRARD Christophe

Thier du Hornay 81

4140

Sprimont

 

 

 

 

PIRARD Maurice

Rue de Damre 36

4140

Sprimont

 

 

 

 

DELVAUX Luc

Rue du Doyard 36

4141

Louveigne

 

 

 

 

FORSS Tekla

Rue des Fawes 38

4141

Louveigne

 

 

 

 

PLEYERS Quentin

Rue des Fawes 38

4141

Louveigne

 

 

 

 

REYNAERTS Joseph

Rue Cornemont 25

4141

Louveigne

 

 

 

 

LEONARD Serge T

hier des Vignes 8

4160

Anthisnes

 

 

 

 

LIMBOURG Olivier

Rue Vinâve 18

4162

Hody

 

 

 

 

MOTTART Evelyne

Baugnee 13

4163

Tavier

 

 

 

 

D'AFFNAY Pierre-Laurent

Route de Xhoris 71

4180

Hamoir

 

 

 

 

ARTUS Claude

Rue Sur-le-Mont 20

4190

My - Ferrieres

 

 

 

 

MELCHIOR Guy

Lombiery 13

4210

Burdinne

 

 

 

 

DARDENNE Anne

Rue du Crocq 15

4219

Meeffe

 

 

 

 

HUYNEN Karine

Rue du Baron d'Obin 45

4219

Wasseiges

 

 

 

 

HANOT François

Rue Neuville 29

4260

Ciplet

 

 

 

 

BAUWENS Nicolas

Rue de l'Eglise 15

4260

Fallais

 

 

 

 

BOURGUIGNON Alain

Rue du Tombeu 4

4280

Hannut

 

 

 

 

LIEVENS Sabine

Rue de Wavre 19

4280

Hannut

 

 

 

 

STOFFEL Bernard

Rue Zenobe Gramme 58

4280

Hannut

 

 

 

 

OCULA Philippe

Chaussee Romaine 169

4300

Waremme

 

 

 

 

GATEZ Carine

Rue de la Goffe 1

4310

Esneux

 

 

 

 

DELECOLLE Fleur

Rue de la Gare 13

4317

Les Waleffes

 

 

 

 

CRAHAY Alain

Rue Noël Heine 101

4340

Awans

 

 

 

 

VRANCKEN Audrey

Route de Bruxelles 98

4340

Awans

 

 

 

 

WARNIER Veronique

Rue Heptia 32

4340

Hognoul

 

 

 

 

VILENNE Bruno

Rue d'Oupeye 2

4342

Villers l'Evêque

 

 

 

 

LUCAS Hubert

Rue du Mohet 32

4357

Limont

 

 

 

 

MAILLARD Philippe

Rue Louis Marechal 81 A

4360

Oreye

 

 

 

 

PAQUES Christian

Rue sur les Thiers 29

4360

Oreye

 

 

 

 

PATTYN Rijkaart

Rue des Combattants 199

4360

Otrange

 

 

 

 

BRILLON Jean-François

Rue Sylvain Panis 91

4367

Crisnee

 

 

 

 

DEROANNE Amandine

Rue Vincent Bonnechere 5

4367

Crisnee

 

 

 

 

DESTEXHE Jean

Chaussee Verte 42

4367

Crisnee

 

 

 

 

VAN DAMME Luc

Rue Leon Melon 17

4367

Kemexhe

 

 

 

 

DE VUYST Guido

t Angereelstraat 58

4400

Appelterre

 

 

 

 

ADAM Bernard

Rue Tavalle 142

4400

Flemalle

 

 

 

 

EVRARD Benoît

Quai du Halage 84

4400

Flemalle

 

 

 

 

PIRLET Julie

Grand'Route 336

4400

Flemalle

 

 

 

 

LEJEUNE Marc

Rue du Flot Guillaume 12

4458

Fexhe-Slins

 

 

 

 

DUQUESNOY Natacha

Rue du 11 Novembre 32

4460

Horio

 

 

 

 

SAVONET Fanny

Rue Reine Astrid 53

4470

St Georges

 

 

 

 

GHISLAIN Eric

Aux Fontaines 108 B

4480

Engis

 

 

 

 

DAIGNEUX Fabienne

Ch. de la Sauveniere 6

4500

Huy

 

 

 

 

DUCHESNE Nadine

Avenue des Fosses 11

4500

Huy

 

 

 

 

DERNIER Jean-Marc

Route de Huy 147

4530

Villers-le-Bouillet

 

 

 

 

BATAILLE Emmanuel

Rue de Fize 17

4537

Verlaine

 

 

 

 

VANDERHEYDEN Marc

Costerie 2

4560

Borsu

 

 

 

 

THIRY Pierre

Rue Troisfontaines 21

4570

Blegny

 

 

 

 

VAN LERBERGHE François

Rue Thier Monty 15A

4570

Marchin

 

 

 

 

LAMBOTTE Jean-Marie

Route de Stree 29

4577

Modave

 

 

 

 

BELLEFLAMME Serge

Rue General Thys 12

4607

Dalhem

 

 

 

 

DETREMBLEUR

Françoise Thier Hamal 42

4630

Tignee

 

 

 

 

BROUWERS Cedric

Rue G. Taillard 16

4650

Herve

 

 

 

 

DEMONTY Jean-Philippe

Rue de la Station 13

4650

Herve

 

 

 

 

MONTULET Amandine

Rue de la Clef 41

4650

Herve

 

 

 

 

TSALOS Laurence

Rue de la Clef 41

4650

Herve

 

 

 

 

DERKENNE Frederic

Rue Conronmeuse 76 B

4650

Julemont

 

 

 

 

DELVAUX Veronique

Rue Haute Hez 72

4653

Bolland

 

 

 

 

MASSART Laurent

Place Ste Gertrude 27

4670

Blegny

 

 

 

 

DEMONCEAU Arnaud

Route de Parfondvaux 111

4671

Saive

 

 

 

 

LOUON Genevieve

Thier d'Oupeye 140

4683

Vivegnis

 

 

 

 

FRANCOIS-BARON Michel

Rue de la Resistance 26

4690

Bassenge

 

 

 

 

AHN Frederic

Rue Noereth 83

4700

Eupen

 

 

 

 

MULLER Philippe

Binsterwe 7

4700

Eupen

 

 

 

 

MAES Eddy

Rue d'Aix 374

4701

Kettenis

 

 

 

 

MESSEMAN Karl

Oberste Heide 92

4710

Kettenis

 

 

 

 

DENDIEVEL Sabine

Chaussee de Liege 138

4710

Lontzen

 

 

 

 

HANBUCKEN Friedrich

Raerener Strasse 100 a

4731

Eynatten

 

 

 

 

MIESEN Myriam

Kergersberg 12

4760

Bellingen

 

 

 

 

RODEMERS Guido

Hunningen 34

4760

Bellingen

 

 

 

 

VERZELE Katia

Manderfeld 72

4760

Bellingen

 

 

 

 

VAESSEN Muriel

Merlscheid 5

4760

Manderfeld

 

 

 

 

BOUGNET Magali

Zur Steinkaul 2

4760

Muerringen

 

 

 

 

CARREIN Koen

Montenau 124

4770

Amel

 

 

 

 

FELTEN Pascal

Rodter Weg 11a

4780

Recht

 

 

 

 

DELOOZ Laurent

Buchenweg 13

4780

Saint-Vith

 

 

 

 

GARDIN Christophe

Chaussee Seigneurie 60

4800

Petit-Rechain

 

 

 

 

AHN Benoît

Rue Leopold 94

4820

Dison

 

 

 

 

FRANSOLET Michel

Surister 16

4845

Jalhay

 

 

 

 

KONINCKX Paul

Place du Marche 67

4845

Sart-lez-Spa

 

 

 

 

SCHENE Jean

Balmoral 17

4845

Sart-lez-Spa

 

 

 

 

DETRY Bruno

Rue Large 191

4870

Nassonvaux

 

 

 

 

BALTUS Christian

Grand Rue 219

4870

Trooz

 

 

 

 

LECLUSE Emile

Sur le Batty 81

4870

Trooz

 

 

 

 

PAVLOVSKY Mathieu

Sur le Batty 78

4870

Trooz

 

 

 

 

SENDEN Ghislain

Rue Rafhay 61

4877

Olne

 

 

 

 

HUYBENS Veerle

Clabeter 59

4880

Aubel

 

 

 

 

SYMONS Greet

Clabater (Hagelstein) 59 57

4880

Aubel

 

 

 

 

HOGGE Jean-Paul

Rue Rutten 20

4890

Clermont

 

 

 

 

DEGOTTE Jean-Marie

Route d'Aubel 34

4890

Thimister

 

 

 

 

DESCAMPS Anne

Counhaie 2

4890

Thimister

 

 

 

 

KERSTEN Tony Baudouin

Thier 25

4890

Thimister - Clermont

 

 

 

 

CAUDRON Isabelle

Rue Royale 29

4900

Spa

 

 

 

 

JAMAR Thierry

Rue Jusienville Petite 50

4910

Theux

 

 

 

 

MINGUET Yves

Houssonloge 20

4920

Harze

 

 

 

 

VAN DAEL Catherine

Route de Spa 47

4920

Remouchamps

 

 

 

 

COMELIAU Helene

Quarreux 30

4920

Sougne-Remouchamps

 

 

 

 

LEJOLY Albert

Rue Andrifosse 21

4950

Robertville

 

 

 

 

SWINNEN Charlotte

rue Andrifosse 21

4950

Robertville

 

 

 

 

HEINRICHS Georges

Rue de la Gare 107

4950

Waimes

 

 

 

 

PINSON Louis S

teinbach 92 a

4950

Waimes

 

 

 

 

FOURGON Roland

Route du Roteu 27

4960

Malmedy

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL Benedicte

Bellevaux 29

4960

Malmedy

 

 

 

 

METZMACHER Steve

rue la Vaulx 82

4960

Malmedy

 

 

 

 

LAUSBERG Marie-Eve

Route de Neuville 27

4970

Francorchamps

 

 

 

 

LAMBOTTE Jean-Louis

Avenue de la Salm 11 D

4980

Trois-Ponts

 

 

 

 

LOUSBERG Antonin

Aisomont 33B

4980

Trois-Ponts

 

 

 

 

HUSTIN Martine

Cheneux 8

4987

Stoumont

 

 

 

 

DERUA Nathalie

Floret 7A

4990

Lierneux

 

 

 

 

DETROZ Benedicte

Rue du Centre 94

4990

Lierneux

 

 

 

 

KIRSCHVINCK Nathalie

Rue de Bruxelles 61

5000

Namur

 

 

 

 

DANCOT Michaël

Rue du Broctia 29

5020

Malonne

 

 

 

 

DENIS Emmanuel

Rue Bayet 64

5024

Marche-les-Dames

 

 

 

 

COLLART Jean

Rue de la Station 75

5030

Gembloux

 

 

 

 

DESWIJSEN Emmanuel

Rue E. Somville 18

5030

Gembloux

 

 

 

 

MALCOURANT Yves

ch de Charleroi 46 5

5030

Gembloux

 

 

 

 

FOSSOUL Severine

Rue de la Cle d'Or 42 bte 2

5060

Arsimont

 

 

 

 

DOUCET Emmanuel

Av. des Anciens Combattants 14

5060

Auvelais

 

 

 

 

DOUMONT Jean-Pierre

Rue Bois St Martin 53

5060

Tamines

 

 

 

 

DOUMONT Johan

Rue de l'Ecluse 13

5060

Tamines

 

 

 

 

BRACKMAN Laurent

Rue du Ry d'Argent 1A

5080

Rhisnes

 

 

 

 

LOISE François

Rue du Chainia 81

5081

Meux

 

 

 

 

CORNELLE Benoît

Rue Mazy 68

5100

Jambes

 

 

 

 

DELEUZE Stefan

Rue de Dave 495

5100

Jambes

 

 

 

 

LEONARD Hubert

Rue de Dave 495

5100

Jambes

 

 

 

 

GATIN Jean-Paul

Rue de la Gare de Naninne 74

5100

Naninne

 

 

 

 

MULATIN Clotilde

Rue du Château 15

5140

Sombreffe

 

 

 

 

VALLERY Michel R

rue Chapelle Valentin 19

5140

Sombreffe

 

 

 

 

QUERTENMONT Marc

Rue Marechal Juin 2/A

5140

Tongrinne

 

 

 

 

GOOSKENS Michel

Rue du vieux Moulin 10

5150

Floreffe

 

 

 

 

HUMBLET Bruno

Avenue Chant d'Oiseaux 17B

5170

Profondeville

 

 

 

 

LEGRAND Andre

Rue de l'Aise 9

5190

Jemeppe sur Sambre

 

 

 

 

LORAND Gerard

Rue Bas Comognes 25

5190

Jemeppe sur Sambre

 

 

 

 

SIMON Anne-Françoise

Rue de la Glacerie 55

5190

Moustier sur Sambre

 

 

 

 

GUIDARD Pierre

Rue de la Chaussee 4

5190

Spy

 

 

 

 

HOENS Olivier

Rue de Monthessal 9

5300

Andenne

 

 

 

 

PREMONT Bernard

Aux Arches 193

5300

Coutisse

 

 

 

 

LORGE Jean-Claude

Rue d'Andenne 49

5310

Hanret

 

 

 

 

DE BRABANTER Bernard

Chaussee de Namur 166

5310

Leuze

 

 

 

 

GREGOIR Gilles

Chaussee de Namur 170 (149)

5310

Leuze

 

081/51.32.22

 

 

GIELIS Pierre

Chaussee de Marche 71B

5330

Assesse

 

 

 

 

REMACLE Eline

Rue du Centre 2

5333

Sorinne-la-longue

 

 

 

 

FRANCOIS Jacques

Rue Froidebise 72

5350

Ohey

 

 

 

 

DEMANET Marc

Avenue des Ecoles 57

5351

Haillot

 

 

 

 

MEUNIER François

Rue de Porcheresse 7

5361

Mohinville

 

 

 

 

SEGERS Karin

Rue Bois St Paul 56

5362

Achet

 

 

 

 

CALBERG François

Rue de la Station 132

5370

Havelange

 

 

 

 

DEFRAIGNE Bernard

Rue du Centre 7

5372

Mean

 

 

 

 

WILLEME Camille

Rue de Borlon 14

5377

Bonsin

 

 

 

 

HACCOUR Steve

Rue de l'Ourthe 38

5377

Noiseux

 

 

 

 

HOUBOTTE Charles

Rue d'Otreppe 62

5380

Bierwart

 

 

 

 

RAWSIN Nicolas RADU Fabienne

Rue du Jonckay 31

5380

Fernelmont

 

 

 

 

DETHIER Vincent

Rue Baras 2

5390

Fernelmont

 

 

 

 

FRIPPIAT Paul

Grand Route de Ciney 23

5503

Sorinnes

 

 

 

 

DE PESTEL Laurence

Chaussee de Dinant 46

5530

Spontin

 

 

 

 

GLENISSON Florence

Place des Combattants 2

5530

Yvoir

 

 

 

 

PIRONET Fabrice

Rue de Rouillon 40

5537

Bioul

 

 

 

 

ROBIN Philippe

Rue d'Anthee 3

5537

Denee

 

 

 

 

HEES Veronique

Rue Lespagne 45

5540

Hastiere

 

 

 

 

POULLAIN Marie

Rue de la Liberation 150

5540

Hermeton-sur-Meuse

 

 

 

 

HUART Rene

Rue des Vignes 45

5540

Waulsort

 

 

 

 

COLLET Geraldine

Rue Ste Agathe 3

5550

Laforêt

 

 

 

 

HEYMANS Jean-François

Rue du Village 25

5555

Bellefontaine

 

 

 

 

LAMBERT Arnaud

Rue du Centre 3A

5555

Bievre

 

 

 

 

RENAUX Elodie

Rue de Dinant 31

5555

Bievre

 

 

 

 

REZETTE Daniel

Rue de la Wiaule 11

5555

Bievre

 

 

 

 

PLAQUETTE Catherine

Rue du Commerce 3

5560

Mesnil-St-Blaise

 

 

 

 

LEHON Emmanuel

Rue des Deportes 3

5563

Hour

 

 

 

 

WILLEMART Luc

Rue de la Cabine 4

5574

Pondrôme

 

 

 

 

MOREAU Frans

Rue de la Gare 68

5580

Eprave

 

 

 

 

BARTHOLOME Martine  BERTRAND Olivier

Rue de Malispre 9

5580

Han-sur-Lesse

 

 

 

 

LEFEBVRE Michel

Rue Louis Banneux 75

5580

Rochefort

 

 

 

 

DIVE Luc

Rue du Commerce 70

5590

Ciney

 

 

 

 

LATOUR Catherine

Rue des Champs Elysees 18

5590

Ciney

 

 

 

 

LECRENIER Marie-Caroline

Avenue des Champs-Elysees 18

5590

Ciney

 

 

 

 

PETRY Jacques

Avenue de Namur 18

5590

Ciney

 

 

 

 

DEWULF Michel

Rue de Meursault 26

5590

Leignon

 

 

 

 

COULONVAL Anninck

Rue de l'Arsenal 4

5600

Philippeville

 

 

 

 

WILLAME Frederic

Rue de l'Arsenal 4

5600

Philippeville

 

 

 

 

JACQUES Georges

Chemin de Soulme 54

5600

Surice

 

 

 

 

NEMANN Carole

Rue du Cobut 4

5620

Flavion

 

 

 

 

ABBELOOS David

Rue du Baty 112 A

5621

Hanzinne

 

 

 

 

VAN LIERDE Fabrice

Rue de Gougnies 31

5640

Biesme

 

 

 

 

PAINDAVEINE Pierre R

rue de la Giguellerie 15

5640

Maison St Gerard

 

 

 

 

COULON Ruddy

rue de Stree 38

5650

Clermont

 

 

 

 

LEROY Pierre-Edouard

Rue Al' Vaulx 12

5650

Walcourt

 

 

 

 

FERIR Christophe

Rue de Tirmont 3

5651

Laneffe

 

 

 

 

DOZOT Arnold

Faubourg St Germain 12

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

GAUTHIER Bernard

Faubourg St Germain 12

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

HURION Jean-Claude

Rue du Beguinage 5

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

JOUNIAUX Nelly

Faubourg St Germain 12

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

PARMENTIER Damien

Rue du Beguinage 5

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

SOUMOY Alain

Rue Neuve 74

5660

Couvin

 

 

 

 

GUERET Patricia

Rue de la petite Chapelle 22 bte 1

5660

Cul-des-Sarts

 

 

 

 

MABILLE Dorothee

Chaussee de Roly 76

5660

Mariembourg

 

 

 

 

VERCRUYSSE Ludo

Verte Place 3

5660

Petite-Chapelle

 

 

 

 

CONOTTE Pascale

Rue de la Gendarmerie 26

5670

Vierves sur Viroin

 

 

 

 

LADURON Julie

Avenue Eugene Mascaux 138

6001

Marcinelle

 

 

 

 

LAMOLLE Jean-Marc

Avenue d'Azebois 8

6041

Gosselies

 

071/35.01.22

 

fax 071/35.01.22

THIELENS Didier

Rue de la Duchere 9

6060

Gilly

 

 

 

 

PEVENAGE Serge

Rue de la Fontaine 20

6061

Montignies-sur-Sambre

 

 

 

 

PREVOST Alain

Florenchamps 100

6120

Ham-sur-Heure

 

 

 

 

THIBAUT Jean-Luc Rue

Andouche 13

6120

Marbaix-la-Tour

 

 

 

 

VAN COPPENOLLE Guy

Rue Candie 43

6140

Fontaine l'Evêque

 

 

 

 

SAELENS Daniel

Chausee de Mons 58

6150

Anderlues

0474/28.96.76

 

 

 

VERHOEVEN Raoul

Rue de la Flechere 76

6181

Gouy-lez-Pieton

 

 

 

 

MEULEMAN Helen

Place de Frasnes 6

6210

Frasnes-lez-Gosselies

 

 

 

 

WART Emmanuel

Sentier de la Chapelle 3

6210

Les Bons Villers

 

 

 

 

LAHAYE Stephanie

Rue de Boignee 61

6224

Wanfercee-Baulet

 

 

 

 

LANDTMETERS Baudouin

Rue du Moulin 21

6230

Pont-a-Celles

 

 

 

 

FERON Olivier

Rue Joly 31

6230

Viesville

 

 

 

 

MALI Olivier

Chaussee de Nivelles 305

6238

Liberchies

 

 

 

 

MOUCHET Celine

Rue de l'Espinette 21

6238

Luttre

 

 

 

 

CATINUS Philippe

Rue du Wainage 89

6240

Farciennes

 

 

 

 

LEFEBVRE Sophie

Rue des Français 51

6250

Roselies

 

 

 

 

AMMENDOLA Antonio

Rue St Martin 2

6280

Acoz

 

 

 

 

Croin Claude

Rue du Parc St Adrien 3

6280

Gerpinnes

 

 

 

 

VANDERSCHUEREN Guy

Chaussee de Beaumont 76

6440

Boussu-lez-Walcourt

 

 

 

 

DECUIR Ronald

Place Albert 1er 31

6440

Froidchapelle

 

 

 

 

MEUNIER Jean-Philippe

Chaussee de Mons 60

6460

Chimay

 

 

 

 

LALOT Philippe

Rue du Marche 19 a

6461

Virelles

 

 

 

 

BODEÜS Fabrice

Rue des Templiers 6

6464

Forges-lez-Chimay

 

 

 

 

FLAMME Martine

Rue des Templiers 6

6464

Forges-lez-Chimay

 

 

 

 

MARLIER Anne

Rue de Lisbonne 85

6464

L'Escaillere

 

 

 

 

KABERGHS Julien

Rue des Ecoles 18

6470

Sivry

 

 

 

 

DEMEULENAERE Stephanie

Rue Sabliere 10

6470

Sivry-Rance

 

 

 

 

TISTE Catherine

Rue de la Louviere 21

6470

Sivry-Rance

 

 

 

 

VERHELLEN Luc

Rue des Ecoles 18

6470

Sivry-Rance

 

 

 

 

RENUART Denis

Rue G. Michiels 18

6500

Beaumont

 

 

 

 

CUISENAIRE Gaëlle

Rue Geramont 8

6500

Renlies

 

 

 

 

DAGNELIE Cecile

Rue de Geramont 8

6500

Renlies

 

 

 

 

NAVEAU Damien

Chant des Oiseaux 18

6530

Thuin

 

 

 

 

NAVEAU François & Louis

Rue t' Serstevens 35

6530

Thuin

 

 

 

 

NAVEAU Henry

Chant des Oiseaux 18

6530

Thuin

 

 

 

 

JONCKEERE Patrick

Rue du Fond 21

6533

Biercee

 

 

 

 

MIGEOTTE Benjamin

Rue du Chêne 64

6534

Gozee

 

 

 

 

ORBANT Dominique

Rue Albert 1er 412

6560

Erquelinnes

 

 

 

 

BUGHIN Jean-Marie

Rue Dorlot 9

6567

Merbes-le-Château

 

 

 

 

MATHOT Melanie

Rue de la Place 34

6567

Merbes-le-Château

 

 

 

 

MANIAS Frederic

Route Provinciale 19

6567

Merbes-Ste-Marie

 

 

 

 

ROMBAUX Philippe

Rue Herreuse 5

6590

Momignies

 

 

 

 

BULTEAU Stephane

Rachamps 37

6600

Bastogne

 

 

 

 

DEGRAVE Jacques

Hardigny 19

6600

Bastogne

 

 

 

 

DELOYER Isabelle

Chaussee d'Arlon 65

6600

Bastogne